0 Item(s) @ $0.00 BASKET

Datcom Realm LC/LC OM2 MM 3mm fiber patch cord x 5ft

  • Datcom Part: 776-0005C
  • Manufacturer Part: 776-0005C
  • Your Price: CDN $26.06
  • In Stock

Datcom Realm LC to LC multimode 50/125 micron OM2 duplex zip fiber patch cord by 5 feet (1.52 meters). Comes with a 3 millimeter OFNR riser rated orange jacket and printed test results.

  • Individually packaged helps prevent tangling and protects the cable.
  • Large inventories for on time deliveries.
  • Economical choice.
  • Comes with protected end caps. 
  • Individually bagged and labeled. 
PROCEED TO CHECKOUT