0 Item(s) @ $0.00 BASKET

Datcom Realm LC/LC OM3 MM 2mm fiber patch cord x 16.4ft

  • Datcom Part: 776-0016.4OM3C2mm
  • Manufacturer Part: 776-0016.4OM3C2mm
  • Your Price: CDN $32.35
  • In Stock

Datcom Realm LC to LC multimode 50/125 OM3 micron duplex zip fiber patch cord by 16.4 feet (5 meters). Comes with a 2 millimeter OFNR riser rated aqua jacket and printed test results.

  • Individually packaged helps prevent tangling and protects the cable.
  • Large inventories for on time deliveries.
  • Economical choice.
  • Comes with protected end caps.
  • Individually bagged and labeled. 
PROCEED TO CHECKOUT