0 Item(s) @ $0.00 BASKET

Datcom Realm LC/SC OM2 MM 3mm fiber patch cord x 16.4ft

  • Datcom Part: 760-4200-016.4C
  • Manufacturer Part: 760-4200-016.4C
  • Your Price: CDN $26.35
  • In Stock

Datcom Realm LC to SC multimode 50/125 micron OM2 duplex zip fiber patch cord by 16.4 feet ( 5 meters). Comes with a 3 millimeter OFNR riser rated orange jacket and printed test results.

  • Individually packaged helps prevent tangling and protects the cable.
  • Large inventories for on time deliveries. 
  • Economical choice.
  • Comes with protected end caps.
  • Individually bagged and labeled.
PROCEED TO CHECKOUT