0 Item(s) @ $0.00 BASKET

Datcom Realm LC/SC OM3 MM 3mm fiber patch cord x 10ft

  • Datcom Part: 760-4200-010OM3C
  • Manufacturer Part: 760-4200-010OM3C
  • Your Price: CDN $26.44
  • In Stock

Datcom Realm LC to SC multimode 50/125 OM3 micron duplex zip fiber patch cord by 10 feet (3.05 meters). Comes with a 3 millimeter OFNR riser rated aqua jacket and printed test results.

  • Individually packaged helps prevent tangling and protects the cable.
  • Large inventories for on time deliveries. 
  • Economical choice.
  • Comes with protected end caps. 
  • Individually bagged and labeled. 
PROCEED TO CHECKOUT