0 Item(s) @ $0.00 BASKET

Datcom Realm SC/SC OM2 MM 3mm fiber patch cord x 10ft

  • Datcom Part: 761-3010C
  • Manufacturer Part: 761-3010C
  • Your Price: CDN $30.35
  • In Stock

Datcom Realm SC to SC multimode 50/125 micron OM2 duplex zip fiber patch cord by 10 feet (3.05 meters). Comes with a 3 millimeter OFNR riser rated orange jacket and printed test results.

  • Individually packaged helps prevent tangling and protects the cable.
  • Large inventories for on time deliveries. 
  • Economical choice.
  • Comes with protected end caps.
  • Individually bagged and labeled. 
PROCEED TO CHECKOUT