0 Item(s) @ $0.00 BASKET

Datcom Realm ST/SC OS2 SM 3mm fiber patch cord x 10ft

  • Datcom Part: 751-1010C
  • Manufacturer Part: 751-1010C
  • Your Price: CDN $33.13
  • In Stock

Datcom Realm ST to SC singlemode duplex zip fiber patch cord by 10 feet (3.05 meters). Comes with a 3 millimeter OFNR riser rated yellow jacket and printed test results.

  • Individually packaged helps prevent tangling and protects the cable.
  • Large inventories for on time deliveries. 
  • Economical choice.
  • Comes with protected end caps.
  • Individually bagged and labeled.
PROCEED TO CHECKOUT