0 Item(s) @ $0.00 BASKET

Datcom Realm ST/ST OM1 MM 3mm fiber patch cord x 16.4ft

  • Datcom Part: 750-0016.4C
  • Manufacturer Part: 750-0016.4C
  • Your Price: CDN $32.26
  • In Stock

Datcom Realm ST to ST multimode 62.5/125 micron OM1 duplex zip fiber patch cord by 16.4 feet (5 meters). Comes with a 3 millimeter OFNR riser rated orange jacket and printed test results.

  • Individually packaged helps prevent tangling and protects the cable.
  • Large inventories for on time deliveries.
  • Economical choice.
  • Comes with protected end caps.
  • Individually bagged and labeled.
PROCEED TO CHECKOUT