0 Item(s) @ $0.00 BASKET

Datcom 12 fiber MTP SM OS2 LSZH cable assembly x 715 FT

  • Datcom Part: 7601-0715SMFF
  • Manufacturer Part: 7601-0715SMFF
  • Your Price: CDN $1719.85
  • Out Of Stock

Datcom 12 FIBER MTP F/F SINGLEMODE OS2 LSZH OFNP ARMOURED FIBER TRUNK CABLE x 715 FT, MAX 0.25db, TIA-568-B.1-7: Method C wiring, US Conn connectors. Pulling sock on one end.

  • Eliminate need for innerduct or conduit.
  • Maximum loss of 0.25db per fiber.
  • US Conn connectors used.
  • Available in different wiring methods.
  • Available in 24 fiber.
PROCEED TO CHECKOUT