0 Item(s) @ $0.00 BASKET

Datcom Realm FC/APC SM female to female adapter

  • Datcom Part: 181-4023
  • Manufacturer Part: 181-4023
  • Your Price: CDN $3.81
  • In Stock

Datcom Realm FC/APC singlemode female to female adapter. Comes with a metal body, zirconia insert and mounting holes.

  • Ideal for mounting on a panel.
  • Excellent for either for singlemode fiber.
PROCEED TO CHECKOUT