0 Item(s) @ $0.00 BASKET

Datcom Realm LC/LC OS2 SM 2mm fiber patch cord x 3.28ft

  • Datcom Part: 751-9003.28C2mm
  • Manufacturer Part: 751-9003.28C2mm
  • Your Price: CDN $21.40
  • In Stock

Datcom Realm LC to LC singlemode duplex zip fiber patch cord by 3.28 feet (1 meter). Comes with a 2 millimeter OFNR riser rated yellow jacket and printed test results.

  • Individually packaged helps prevent tangling and protects the cable.
  • Large inventories for on time deliveries. 
  • Economical choice.
  • Comes with protected end caps.
  • Individually bagged and labeled.
PROCEED TO CHECKOUT