0 Item(s) @ $0.00 BASKET

Datcom Realm LC/SC OM1 MM 2mm fiber patch cord x 7ft

  • Datcom Part: 772-1007C2mm
  • Manufacturer Part: 772-1007C2mm
  • Your Price: CDN $17.00
  • In Stock

Datcom Realm LC to SC multimode 62.5/125 micron OM1 duplex zip fiber patch cord by 7 feet (2.13 meters). Comes with a 2 millimeter OFNR riser rated orange jacket and printed test results.

  • Individually packaged helps prevent tangling and protects the cable.
  • Large inventories for on time deliveries.
  • Economical choice.
  • Comes with protected end caps.
  • Individually bagged and labeled. 

PROCEED TO CHECKOUT