0 Item(s) @ $0.00 BASKET

Datcom Realm MPO power meter and light source.

  • Datcom Part: 091-3600
  • Manufacturer Part: N/A
  • Your Price: CDN $8090.00
  • Ship in 2 weeks

Datcom Realm single and multimode MPO power meter and light source kit. Measures wavelengths of 1310 and 1550nm for singlemode and 850 and 1300nm for multimode. 

Equilease Button

Learn more about your Leasing options

  • Simultaneous measurement of optical power of 12 fibers.
  • Compact size, excellent portability and easy operation.
  • High quality graphics.
  • Fast response.
  • Auto shut off function.

MPO Power Source |  MPO Light Meter       

PROCEED TO CHECKOUT